Representatives Test

Eliseo Lee Alcon

District: 6

Counties: Cibola & McKinley

Javier Martinez

District: 11

County: Bernalillo

Deborah Armstrong

District:    17

County: Bernalillo

Rudy Martinez

District: 39

Counties: Dona Ana, Grant, and Sierra

Gail Chasey

District: 18

County: Bernalillo

Bill McCamley

District: 33

County: Doña Ana

George Dodge

District: 63

Counties: Curry, De Baca, Guadalupe, Roosevelt, & San Miguel

Matthew McQueen

District: 50

Counties: Bernalillo, Santa Fe, Torrance, & Valencia

Brian Egolf

District: 47

County: Santa Fe

Debbie Rodella

District: 41

Counties: Rio Arriba, Santa Fe, & Taos

Daymon B. Ely

District: 23

Counties: Bernalillo and Sandoval

G. Andres Romero

District: 10

County: Bernalillo

Doreen Gallegos

District: 52

County: Doña Ana

Patricia Roybal Caballero

District: 13

County: Bernalillo

Harry Garcia

District: 69

Counties: Bernalillo, Cibola, McKinley, Socorro, San Juan, & Valencia

Angelica Rubio

District: 35

County: Bernalillo

Miguel Garcia

District: 14

County: Bernalillo

Patricio Ruiloba

District: 12

County: Bernalillo

Stephanie Garcia Richard

District: 43

Counties: Los Alamos, Rio Arriba, Sandoval & Santa Fe

Nick Salazar

District: 40

Counties: Colfax, Mora, Rio Arriba, & San Miguel

Bealquin “Bill” Gomez

District: 34

County: Doña Ana

Tomás Salazar

District: 70

Counties: San Miguel, Santa Fe & Torrance

Roberto “Bobby” Gonzales

District: 42

County: Taos

Debbie Sarinana

District: 21

County: Bernalillo

Joanne Ferrary

District: 37

Counties: Dona Ana

Sheryl Williams Stapleton

District: 19

County: Bernalillo

Doreen Wonda Johnson

District: 5

County: McKinley & San Juan

Candie Sweetser

District: 32

County: Grant, Hidalgo, and Luna

Georgene Louis

District: 26

County: Bernalillo

Liz Thompson

District: 24

County: Bernalillo

Nathan Small

District: 36

Counties: Dona Ana

Carl Trujillo

District: 46

County: Santa Fe

Patricia Lundstrom

District: 9

Counties: McKinley & San Juan

Christine Trujillo

District: 25

County: Bernalillo

Derrick Lente

District: 65

Counties: Rio Arriba, Sandoval & San Juan

Jim Trujillo

District: 45

County: Santa Fe

Antonio "Moe" Maestas

District: 16

County: Bernalillo

Linda Trujillo

District: 48

County: Santa Fe