Representatives

 

 

Eliseo Lee Alcon

District: 6

Counties: Cibola & McKinley

Javier Martinez

District: 11

County: Bernalillo

Deborah Armstrong

District:    17

County: Bernalillo

Rudy Martinez

District: 39

Counties: Dona Ana, Grant, and Sierra

Gail Chasey

District: 18

County: Bernalillo

Micaela Lara Cadena

District: 33

County: Doña Ana

Joseph Louis Sanchez

District: 40

Counties: Colfax, Mora, Rio Arriba and San Miguel

Matthew McQueen

District: 50

Counties: Bernalillo, Santa Fe, Torrance, & Valencia

Brian Egolf

District: 47

County: Santa Fe

Susan Herrera

Susan Herrera

District: 41

Counties: Rio Arriba, Santa Fe, & Taos

Daymon B. Ely

District: 23

Counties: Bernalillo and Sandoval

G. Andres Romero

District: 10

County: Bernalillo

Doreen Gallegos

District: 52

County: Doña Ana

Patricia Roybal Caballero

District: 13

County: Bernalillo

Harry Garcia

District: 69

Counties: Bernalillo, Cibola, McKinley, Socorro, San Juan, & Valencia

Angelica Rubio

District: 35

County: Bernalillo

Miguel Garcia

District: 14

County: Bernalillo

Patricio Ruiloba

District: 12

County: Bernalillo

Christine Chandler

District: 43

Counties: Los Alamos, Rio Arriba, Sandoval & Santa Fe

Natalie Figueroa

District: 30

County: Bernalillo

Raymundo "Ray" Lara

District: 34

County: Doña Ana

Tomás Salazar

District: 70

Counties: San Miguel, Santa Fe & Torrance

Roberto “Bobby” Gonzales

District: 42

County: Taos

Debbie Sarinana

District: 21

County: Bernalillo

Joanne Ferrary

District: 37

Counties: Dona Ana

Sheryl Williams Stapleton

District: 19

County: Bernalillo

Doreen Wonda Johnson

District: 5

County: McKinley & San Juan

Candie Sweetser

District: 32

County: Grant, Hidalgo, and Luna

Georgene Louis

District: 26

County: Bernalillo

Liz Thompson

District: 24

County: Bernalillo

Nathan Small

District: 36

Counties: Dona Ana

Joy Garratt

District: 29

County: Bernalillo

Patricia Lundstrom

District: 9

Counties: McKinley & San Juan

Christine Trujillo

District: 25

County: Bernalillo

Derrick Lente

District: 65

Counties: Rio Arriba, Sandoval & San Juan

Jim Trujillo

District: 45

County: Santa Fe

Antonio "Moe" Maestas

District: 16

County: Bernalillo

Linda Trujillo

District: 48

County: Santa Fe

Melanie Stansbury

District: 28

County: Bernalillo

 William ‘Bill’ Pratt

District: 27

County: Santa Fe

Dayan Hochman-Vigil

District: 15

County: Bernalillo

Karen Bash

District: 68

County: Bernalillo

Willie Madrid

District: 53

County: Doña Ana, Otero

Anthony Allison

District: 4

County: San Juan

Abbas Akhil

District: 20

County: Bernalillo

Andrea Romero

District: 46

County: Santa Fe